USA viktiga bolag - Morgan Stanley steg 19,8 procent

Monday, March 16, 2020 6:19 AM
Sektor/bolagKursFörändringDatum
Aluminium
Alcoa8,006,5%2020-03-13
Bank & Finans
American Express99,6019,2%2020-03-13
Bank of America24,1617,8%2020-03-13
Citigroup51,0418,0%2020-03-13
Goldman Sachs177,1717,6%2020-03-13
JPMorgan Chase103,9118,0%2020-03-13
Morgan Stanley37,5019,8%2020-03-13
Wells Fargo30,8913,6%2020-03-13
Beklädnad
Abercrombie11,2812,0%2020-03-13
Gap10,817,3%2020-03-13
L Brands16,121,8%2020-03-13
TJX51,574,5%2020-03-13
Biotech
Amgen202,1010,9%2020-03-13
Detaljhandel
eBay33,992,9%2020-03-13
Home Depot205,677,9%2020-03-13
Wal-Mart Stores114,109,7%2020-03-13
Energi
Chevron83,429,4%2020-03-13
Exxon Mobil38,122,5%2020-03-13
Fordon
Ford Motor5,635,2%2020-03-13
General Motors24,717,2%2020-03-13
Navistar26,272,0%2020-03-13
WABCO Holdings133,751,2%2020-03-13
Tesla546,62-2,5%2020-03-13
Försvar
Lockheed Martin328,595,5%2020-03-13
Gruvor
Freeport McMoRan7,535,0%2020-03-13
Halvledare
Advanced Micro Dev.43,9012,5%2020-03-13
Intel54,4319,5%2020-03-13
NVIDIA240,8411,3%2020-03-13
Qualcomm75,8113,1%2020-03-13
STMicro21,339,3%2020-03-13
Texas Instruments106,048,7%2020-03-13
Investment
Berkshire Hathawy-B196,4011,6%2020-03-13
Konsumentvaror
Procter&Gamble114,0712,0%2020-03-13
Thor Industries49,879,0%2020-03-13
Livsmedel
Coca-Cola48,473,7%2020-03-13
McDonald's177,134,1%2020-03-13
Läkemedel
Abbott Laboratories81,659,2%2020-03-13
Bristol Myers Squibb54,994,2%2020-03-13
Eli Lilly & Co139,3710,6%2020-03-13
Gilead Sciences70,753,2%2020-03-13
Johnson & Johnson134,297,1%2020-03-13
Merck76,753,9%2020-03-13
Pfizer32,719,0%2020-03-13
Medtech
Boston Scientific32,334,3%2020-03-13
Stryker164,306,5%2020-03-13
Medtronic88,825,2%2020-03-13
Media
21st Century Fox26,15-0,3%2020-03-13
Netflix336,306,7%2020-03-13
Spotify131,563,6%2020-03-13
Nätverksutrustning
Cisco Systems37,6413,4%2020-03-13
Juniper Networks20,305,7%2020-03-13
Tech
Amazon1785,006,5%2020-03-13
Alibaba194,004,8%2020-03-13
Alphabet-C (Google)1219,739,4%2020-03-13
Apple277,9712,0%2020-03-13
Facebook-A170,2810,2%2020-03-13
IBM107,955,0%2020-03-13
Microsoft158,8314,2%2020-03-13
Twitter29,299,4%2020-03-13
Telekom
AT&T34,4710,0%2020-03-13
Sprint8,7112,7%2020-03-13
Verizon Comm54,175,8%2020-03-13
Tobak
Altria40,0710,0%2020-03-13
Transport
Fedex106,639,9%2020-03-13
Verkstad
Boeing Co170,209,9%2020-03-13
Briggs & Stratton2,6315,9%2020-03-13
Caterpillar99,648,0%2020-03-13
Cummins136,846,0%2020-03-13
Deere & Co138,966,6%2020-03-13
Eaton85,5612,7%2020-03-13
Emerson Electric50,339,0%2020-03-13
Honeywell149,4110,8%2020-03-13
Parker-Hannifin140,327,6%2020-03-13
Rockwell Automation166,1811,1%2020-03-13
Stanley Black&Decker109,094,2%2020-03-13
United Technologies105,402,8%2020-03-13
Källa: Factset