USA konkurrenter - Nucor ökade 12,8 procent

Monday, March 16, 2020 6:18 AM
BolagKonkurrentKursFörändringDatum
General ElectricABB7,858,6%2020-03-13
Ingersoll-RandAtlas Copco23,007,8%2020-03-13
KennametalSandvik19,7211,5%2020-03-13
Kimberly-ClarkEssity134,189,7%2020-03-13
MeritorHaldex17,415,0%2020-03-13
NucorSSAB35,8412,8%2020-03-13
PaccarVolvo65,1310,0%2020-03-13
SterisGetinge136,294,0%2020-03-13
TimkenSKF34,609,6%2020-03-13
ToroHusqvarna69,975,2%2020-03-13
Trimble NavigationHexagon28,354,8%2020-03-13
Varian Med SystemsElekta113,148,5%2020-03-13
WhirlpoolElectrolux115,4312,3%2020-03-13
Källa: Factset